Difference between revisions of "Ab'dendriel"
From Tibia Tactics Knowledge Base
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Prévisualização !! Representação !! Nome !! Modificador Especial |- | 396px || File:Art Port.png || Ab Port...") |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[File:Preview Port.png|396px]] || [[File:Art Port.png]] || [[Ab Port]] || Não Possui | | [[File:Preview Port.png|396px]] || [[File:Art Port.png]] || [[Ab Port]] || Não Possui | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Preview | + | | [[File:Preview Coastwood.png|396px]] || [[File:Art Coastwood.png]] || [[Ab Coastwood]] || Não Possui |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Preview Elvenbane.png|396px]] || [[File:Art Elvenbane.png]] || [[Elvenbane]] || Respaws | + | | [[File:Preview Elvenbane Tower.png|396px]] || [[File:Art Elvenbane Tower.png]] || [[Elvenbane Tower]] || Respaws |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:46, 13 December 2018
| Prévisualização | Representação | Nome | Modificador Especial |
|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Ab Port | Não Possui | |
![]() |
Ab Coastwood | Não Possui | |
![]() |
Elvenbane Tower | Respaws |


