Difference between revisions of "Heróis"
From Tibia Tactics Knowledge Base
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[File:Black Knight.gif]] || [[Black Knight]] || Humano || Cavaleiro || 3 || 250 || 85000 || Físico/Fogo | | [[File:Black Knight.gif]] || [[Black Knight]] || Humano || Cavaleiro || 3 || 250 || 85000 || Físico/Fogo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Dharalion.gif]] || [[ | + | | [[File:Dharalion.gif]] || [[Dharalion]] || Elfo || Arcanista || 2 || 250 || 85000 || Todos exceto Físico |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Zorvorax.gif]] || [[Zorvorax ]] || Dragão || Morto-vivo || 2 || 250 || 85000 || Físico/Morte | | [[File:Zorvorax.gif]] || [[Zorvorax ]] || Dragão || Morto-vivo || 2 || 250 || 85000 || Físico/Morte | ||
Revision as of 21:38, 11 December 2018
| Sprite | Nome | Raça | Tipo ou Vocação | Skins | Preço TC | Preço TR | Elemental |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elane | Humana | Paladina | 3 | 250 | 85000 | Físico/Sagrado | |
| Black Knight | Humano | Cavaleiro | 3 | 250 | 85000 | Físico/Fogo | |
| Dharalion | Elfo | Arcanista | 2 | 250 | 85000 | Todos exceto Físico | |
![]() |
Zorvorax | Dragão | Morto-vivo | 2 | 250 | 85000 | Físico/Morte |
| Grizzly Adams | Humano | Druida | 2 | 250 | 85000 | Físico/Terra | |
![]() |
Demodras | Dragão | Seres Mágicos | 3 | 250 | 85000 | Fogo |
| Ratha | Humano | Sem Vocação | 3 | 250 | 85000 | Neutro | |
![]() |
Ferumbras | Humano | Sorcerer | 3 | 250 | 85000 | Todos exceto Físico |
| King Tibianus | Humano | Sem Vocação | 1 | 250 | 85000 | Neutro | |
![]() |
The Old Widow | Aracnídeo | Inseto | 3 | 250 | 85000 | Terra |
![]() |
Leviathan | Serpente | Seres Mágicos | 2 | 250 | 85000 | Água |
![]() |
Zulazza | Reptiliano | Humanóide | 2 | 250 | 85000 | Físico/Elétrico |






