Difference between revisions of "Heróis"
From Tibia Tactics Knowledge Base
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[File:Old Widow.gif]] || [[The Old Widow]] || Aracnídeo || Inseto || 3 || 250 || 85000 || Terra | | [[File:Old Widow.gif]] || [[The Old Widow]] || Aracnídeo || Inseto || 3 || 250 || 85000 || Terra | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Leviathan.gif]] || [[Leviathan ]] || Serpente || Seres Mágicos || | + | | [[File:Leviathan.gif]] || [[Leviathan ]] || Serpente || Seres Mágicos || 2 || 250 || 85000 || Água |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Zulazza.gif]] || [[Zulazza]] || Reptiliano || Humanóide || | + | | [[File:Zulazza.gif]] || [[Zulazza]] || Reptiliano || Humanóide || 2 || 250 || 85000 || Físico/Elétrico |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:52, 11 December 2018
| Sprite | Nome | Raça | Tipo ou Vocação | Skins | Preço TC | Preço TR | Elemental |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elane | Humana | Paladina | 3 | 250 | 85000 | Físico/Sagrado | |
| Black Knight | Humano | Cavaleiro | 3 | 250 | 85000 | Físico/Fogo | |
| Drahalion | Elfo | Arcanista | 2 | 250 | 85000 | Todos exceto Físico | |
![]() |
Zorvorax | Dragão | Morto-vivo | 2 | 250 | 85000 | Físico/Morte |
| Grizzly Adams | Humano | Druida | 2 | 250 | 85000 | Físico/Terra | |
![]() |
Demodras | Dragão | Seres Mágicos | 3 | 250 | 85000 | Fogo |
| Ratha | Humano | Sem Vocação | 3 | 250 | 85000 | Neutro | |
![]() |
Ferumbras | Humano | Sorcerer | 3 | 250 | 85000 | Todos exceto Físico |
| King Tibianus | Humano | Sem Vocação | 1 | 250 | 85000 | Neutro | |
![]() |
The Old Widow | Aracnídeo | Inseto | 3 | 250 | 85000 | Terra |
![]() |
Leviathan | Serpente | Seres Mágicos | 2 | 250 | 85000 | Água |
![]() |
Zulazza | Reptiliano | Humanóide | 2 | 250 | 85000 | Físico/Elétrico |






